LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 13546317
nr 1354 6317
LIGHTING ARMATURE
Venetiansk stil. Height: 54 cm, wear, damages.
Venetiansk stil. Höjd: 54 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:15:42
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr